Punktspiele2018-08-21T11:51:17+00:00

Letzte Punktspielergebnisse

Loading...

Nächste Punktspiele

Loading...
Verbandsliga 2gespieltPunkteGEWREMVERSpieleSätzeSpielpunkte
1SG Oststeinbeker SV / SV St. Georg 2510:050034:669:191760:1370
2Eimsbütteler Turnverband 1510:050031:963:231678:1373
3Harburger SC 144:420214:1832:381217:1243
4Horner TV 464:820422:2652:571943:1941
5BSG Hamburg-West 364:820418:3046:641912:2059
6TSG Bergedorf 252:810414:2633:581307:1710
7tus Berne 152:810411:2923:591247:1368
Bezirksliga 2gespieltPunkteGEWREMVERSpieleSätzeSpielpunkte
1TuS Ottensen 2812:452140:2485:642823:2646
2SG Oststeinbeker SV / SV St. Georg 5811:551239:2587:662872:2689
3SG Ellerau-Rugenbergen-Hasloh 1810:650335:2974:672540:2474
4SG FTV/HSV/VfL 93 579:541234:2276:552373:2338
5BG Harburg 168:440227:2162:462012:1863
6SSW Hamburg 578:640330:2674:612484:2344
7SG Hamburg Nord 376:822328:2863:632232:2223
8Harburger SC 274:1020521:3555:782276:2436
9Startschuss SLSV Hamburg 194:1420724:4863:1042883:3151
10TSG Bergedorf 472:1210618:3846:812170:2501
Bezirksliga 1gespieltPunkteGEWREMVERSpieleSätzeSpielpunkte
1TSG Bergedorf 3712:252039:1786:462512:2118
2Bahrenfelder TV 1710:442133:2370:542281:2110
3FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn von 1890 e.V. 278:624132:2469:572329:2214
4TSV Glinde 178:632228:2858:612055:2121
5Wandsbeker Turnerbund von 1861 188:840430:3469:762579:2646
6SG Oststeinbeker SV / SV St. Georg 487:923328:3666:792550:2693
7Eimsbütteler Turnverband 375:913325:3165:662277:2351
8SG FTV/HSV/VfL 93 464:812325:2357:532046:1959
9TSG Bergedorf 572:1202516:4037:851976:2393
Kreisliga 1gespieltPunkteGEWREMVERSpieleSätzeSpielpunkte
1SG FTV/HSV/VfL 93 6714:070042:1493:352464:1992
2BSG Hamburg-West 4711:351139:1785:412492:2050
3SG Oststeinbeker SV / SV St. Georg 656:430222:1848:481744:1695
4Wandsbeker Turnerbund von 1861 266:622225:2357:582020:2064
5SG Ellerau-Rugenbergen-Hasloh 264:820420:2848:651952:2079
6TSG Bergedorf 664:820416:3238:681609:1972
7Team Bergedorf 274:1012421:3550:742054:2289
8SG FTV/HSV/VfL 93 861:1101515:3341:711904:2098
Jugend U12 B MinigespieltPunkteGEWREMVERSpieleSätzeSpielpunkte
1SG Ellerau-Rugenb.-Hasloh M359:141027:354:71220:538
2BSG HH West M747:131019:539:12947:478
3Oststeinbeker SV M356:430220:1042:211137:922
4Eimsbütteler TV M320:40020:120:24170:504
5TSG Bergedorf M430:60030:181:36295:773
6Team Bergedorf M630:60030:180:36204:758
7SG FTV / HSV / VfL 93 M400:00000:00:00:0
Jugend U12 B MinigespieltPunkteGEWREMVERSpieleSätzeSpielpunkte
1SG Ellerau-Rugenb.-Hasloh M359:141027:354:71220:538
2BSG HH West M747:131019:539:12947:478
3Oststeinbeker SV M356:430220:1042:211137:922
4Eimsbütteler TV M320:40020:120:24170:504
5TSG Bergedorf M430:60030:181:36295:773
6Team Bergedorf M630:60030:180:36204:758
7SG FTV / HSV / VfL 93 M400:00000:00:00:0
Jugend U12 B MinigespieltPunkteGEWREMVERSpieleSätzeSpielpunkte
1SG Ellerau-Rugenb.-Hasloh M359:141027:354:71220:538
2BSG HH West M747:131019:539:12947:478
3Oststeinbeker SV M356:430220:1042:211137:922
4Eimsbütteler TV M320:40020:120:24170:504
5TSG Bergedorf M430:60030:181:36295:773
6Team Bergedorf M630:60030:180:36204:758
7SG FTV / HSV / VfL 93 M400:00000:00:00:0