Punktspiele2018-08-21T11:51:17+00:00

Letzte Punktspielergebnisse

Loading...

Nächste Punktspiele

Loading...
Verbandsliga 2gespieltPunkteGEWREMVERSpieleSätzeSpielpunkte
1Eimsbütteler Turnverband 124:020013:326:10685:607
2Horner TV 434:220116:837:201092:925
3SG Oststeinbeker SV / SV St. Georg 212:01007:114:4355:265
4tus Berne 122:21018:816:16526:337
5TSG Bergedorf 232:41029:1522:35747:1041
6BSG Hamburg-West 342:610311:2130:461292:1415
7Harburger SC 110:20010:82:16268:375
Bezirksliga 2gespieltPunkteGEWREMVERSpieleSätzeSpielpunkte
1SG Ellerau-Rugenbergen-Hasloh 158:240124:1650:391645:1538
2TuS Ottensen 246:230121:1143:291353:1275
3SG FTV/HSV/VfL 93 524:020013:328:11756:646
4SG Oststeinbeker SV / SV St. Georg 534:220116:833:211013:895
5SSW Hamburg 522:21018:821:19711:665
6Startschuss SLSV Hamburg 132:41029:1525:321032:1065
7Harburger SC 242:610311:2130:471285:1425
8SG Hamburg Nord 310:20013:59:10342:341
9BG Harburg 110:20012:65:12281:344
10TSG Bergedorf 430:60035:1916:40903:1127
Bezirksliga 1gespieltPunkteGEWREMVERSpieleSätzeSpielpunkte
1TSG Bergedorf 335:121017:738:181056:842
2SG Oststeinbeker SV / SV St. Georg 455:521217:2341:501574:1704
3TSV Glinde 124:020010:610:6287:259
4FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn von 1890 e.V. 234:212014:1030:261043:977
5Bahrenfelder TV 123:111010:622:15710:636
6Wandsbeker Turnerbund von 1861 132:410211:1324:29924:974
7SG FTV/HSV/VfL 93 431:501210:1423:30942:977
8Eimsbütteler Turnverband 310:20012:67:12303:360
9TSG Bergedorf 520:40025:114:13224:334
Kreisliga 1gespieltPunkteGEWREMVERSpieleSätzeSpielpunkte
1SG FTV/HSV/VfL 93 6510:050030:1065:251727:1411
2SG Oststeinbeker SV / SV St. Georg 624:020011:524:15755:684
3BSG Hamburg-West 434:220115:932:211021:887
4Wandsbeker Turnerbund von 1861 233:311113:1129:26972:947
5Team Bergedorf 252:802315:2534:531447:1607
6SG FTV/HSV/VfL 93 821:30115:1112:23562:676
7TSG Bergedorf 610:20011:72:15222:346
8SG Ellerau-Rugenbergen-Hasloh 230:60036:1819:39980:1128
Jugend U12 B MinigespieltPunkteGEWREMVERSpieleSätzeSpielpunkte
1SG Ellerau-Rugenb.-Hasloh M323:11109:318:7464:346
2Oststeinbeker SV M322:21016:613:12438:476
3BSG HH West M711:10103:36:6162:192
4Eimsbütteler TV M300:00000:00:00:0
4TSG Bergedorf M400:00000:00:00:0
6Team Bergedorf M610:20010:60:12204:254
7SG FTV / HSV / VfL 93 M400:00000:00:00:0
Jugend U12 B MinigespieltPunkteGEWREMVERSpieleSätzeSpielpunkte
1SG Ellerau-Rugenb.-Hasloh M323:11109:318:7464:346
2Oststeinbeker SV M322:21016:613:12438:476
3BSG HH West M711:10103:36:6162:192
4Eimsbütteler TV M300:00000:00:00:0
4TSG Bergedorf M400:00000:00:00:0
6Team Bergedorf M610:20010:60:12204:254
7SG FTV / HSV / VfL 93 M400:00000:00:00:0
Jugend U12 B MinigespieltPunkteGEWREMVERSpieleSätzeSpielpunkte
1SG Ellerau-Rugenb.-Hasloh M323:11109:318:7464:346
2Oststeinbeker SV M322:21016:613:12438:476
3BSG HH West M711:10103:36:6162:192
4Eimsbütteler TV M300:00000:00:00:0
4TSG Bergedorf M400:00000:00:00:0
6Team Bergedorf M610:20010:60:12204:254
7SG FTV / HSV / VfL 93 M400:00000:00:00:0